Menü

 

Schützengau Weißenburg/Bay.

A-Klasse Gruppe 1


1 SV Diana Rothenstein 2 8 : 0 1454,50
2 SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 2 6 : 2 1422,50
3 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 1 4 : 4 1423,75
4 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 2 3 : 5 1441,75
5 SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 1 3 : 5 1416,25
6 SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 1 0 : 8 1388,75


Heim Gast Vorrunde Rückrunde Gast Heim
Runde 1 30.09.2017 Runde 6 03.02.2018
1456 1456 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 2 SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 1 0 0
1388 1445 SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 1 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 1 0 0
1405 1453 SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 2 SV Diana Rothenstein 2 0 0
Runde 2 14.10.2017 Runde 7 17.02.2018
1477 1445 SV Diana Rothenstein 2 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 2 0 0
1398 1412 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 1 SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 2 0 0
1447 1404 SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 1 SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 1 0 0
Runde 3 28.10.2017 Runde 8 03.03.2018
1451 1414 SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 2 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 2 0 0
1404 1375 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 1 SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 1 0 0
1398 1432 SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 1 SV Diana Rothenstein 2 0 0
Runde 4 11.11.2017 Runde 9 17.03.2018
1452 1448 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 2 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 1 0 0
1456 1387 SV Diana Rothenstein 2 SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 1 0 0
1422 1365 SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 2 SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 1 0 0
Runde 5 25.11.2017 Runde 10 07.04.2018
0 0 SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 1 SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 2 0 0
0 0 SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 1 SV Diana Rothenstein 2 0 0
0 0 SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 1 SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 2 0 0

PlatzNameVereinRinge
1.Wrede Lukas SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 385,00
2.Drieslein Frank SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 375,00
3.Leidel Stefan SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 369,50
4.Dennl Dominique SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 369,25
5.König Alexander SV Diana Rothenstein 369,00
6.Bernreuther Fabian SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 368,75
7.Käfferlein Jürgen SV Diana Rothenstein 366,25
8.Gracklauer Marco SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 365,75
9.Auinger Julia SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 365,00
10.Pauler Horst SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 361,50
11.Dauner Niklas SV Diana Rothenstein 360,25
12.Scheiderer Paul SV Diana Rothenstein 359,00
13.Roddeck Anja SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 358,75
14.Nitzsche Christoph SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 357,50
15.Ranzenberger Daniel SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 357,33
16.Schwill Thomas SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 354,50
17.Ehrengruber Julia SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 353,50
18.Kögler Karl-Heinz SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 352,50
19.Herrmann Marco SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 352,00
20.Kögler Dominic SV Eintracht Ettenstatt e.V. 347,75
21.Treiber Sandra SG Adler Suffersheim e.V. 345,67
22.Veitengruber Melanie SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 345,00
23.Hüttmeyer Stefan SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 344,50
24.Herzog Kathrin SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 342,50
25.Herteux Julia SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 339,00
26.Pfaller Marius SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 336,00
27.Geißelmeyer Hans SG Tell Wettelsheim e.V. 335,67
28.Knoll Erwin SV Jura-Höh Osterdorf 335,00
29.Pommer Lisa SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 325,00
30.Grossmann Bernd SG Eintracht-Germania Ellingen e.V. 310,00